Waterfront Challenge – Individual Participants – results
PLACE NAME DIV DIV PL TIME
—– ———————- ——- ——— ———–
1 Trenton Norris M 14-17 1/25 22:19
2 Sam Morgan M 18-24 1/35 22:43
3 Benjamin Hall M 25-29 1/74 24:44
4 George Barrett M 30-34 1/85 26:36
5 Simon Quinkert M 18-24 2/35 27:12
6 Stephanie Hall F 18-24 1/56 27:14
7 Brian Heitz M 18-24 3/35 27:17
8 Jerad Godsave M 25-29 2/74 27:50
9 Kyle Newton M 25-29 3/74 27:50
10 Philip Fowler M 30-34 2/85 28:20
11 Thomas MacHine M 18-24 4/35 28:29
12 Rob Staley M 35-39 1/86 28:44
13 Chris Hill M 30-34 3/85 28:44
14 Mike Bradshaw M 35-39 2/86 28:48
15 Marcus Woods M 35-39 3/86 29:03
16 Scott Pampineau Jr M 14-17 2/25 29:04
17 Kris Sensenbrenner M 30-34 4/85 29:09
18 Jesse Graves M 18-24 5/35 29:15
19 Christopher Schuele M 25-29 4/74 29:20
20 Melissa Packwood F 35-39 1/82 29:24
21 Jason McCarty M 35-39 4/86 29:24
22 Edgar McGaughy M 40-44 1/45 29:56
23 Brandon Clark M 25-29 5/74 30:01
24 Molly Sensenbrenner F 30-34 1/114 30:02
25 Ralph Scott M 30-34 5/85 30:06
26 Bradley Harley M 35-39 5/86 30:09
27 Nathan Hale M 14-17 3/25 30:12
28 Steven Danzy M 18-24 6/35 30:13
29 Kathy Jones F 55-59 1/7 30:27
30 Lan Voba F 18-24 2/56 30:38
31 Wes Sheffield M 25-29 6/74 30:51
32 Nathan Hall M 30-34 6/85 30:58
33 Michael Boesch M 35-39 6/86 31:08
34 Melissa Durham F 30-34 2/114 31:11
35 Jamie Sherrard M 30-34 7/85 31:12
36 Kirk Bruce M 40-44 2/45 31:13
37 Logan Vaughn M 14-17 4/25 31:16
38 Jon Shellenberger M 35-39 7/86 31:19
39 Dyllion Humbert M 14-17 5/25 31:31
40 Henry Spalding M 50-54 1/17 31:35
41 Jacob Loftus M 25-29 7/74 31:39
42 Paul Belobraydic M 25-29 8/74 31:46
43 Jeremy Rowlette M 30-34 8/85 31:50
44 Jennifer Boyer F 35-39 2/82 31:58
45 Laura Luther F 18-24 3/56 32:05
46 Nicholas McGaughy M 14-17 6/25 32:09
47 Jeremy Stith M 18-24 7/35 32:09
48 Alicia Cothern F 25-29 1/92 32:09
49 Jenny Everett F 30-34 3/114 32:09
50 Tim Acord M 35-39 8/86 32:19
51 Tom Robertson M 45-49 1/28 32:20
52 Adam Howell M 30-34 9/85 32:20
53 Mike Anderson M 40-44 3/45 32:24
54 Jessica Dye F 30-34 4/114 32:26
55 Erin Sanders F 25-29 2/92 32:27
56 Kyle Schulz M 14-17 7/25 32:29
57 Isaac Rightnowar M 30-34 10/85 32:45
58 Sarah Johannigmeier F 25-29 3/92 32:49
59 Robert Long M 40-44 4/45 32:49
60 Tony Cotner M 30-34 11/85 32:50
61 Stephen Adams M 30-34 12/85 32:52
62 Richard Boswell M 40-44 5/45 32:58
63 Jess McKinney M 35-39 9/86 33:03
64 Bryan Piatt M 25-29 9/74 33:13
65 Lisa Logan F 45-49 1/29 33:15
66 Jeremy Esposito M 35-39 10/86 33:22
67 Michael Pastor M 40-44 6/45 33:22
68 Dustin Whitsett M 25-29 10/74 33:25
69 Thomas Knepshield M 14-17 8/25 33:27
70 Melissa Barnes F 30-34 5/114 33:30
71 Courtney Couch F 30-34 6/114 33:31
72 Bo Landry M 40-44 7/45 33:35
73 Melissa McCarty F 35-39 3/82 33:38
74 Michael Jones M 30-34 13/85 33:38
75 Shawn Rhoton M 35-39 11/86 33:41
76 Jessica Stemle F 25-29 4/92 33:46
77 Jessica McGaughy F 30-34 7/114 33:50
78 Shannon Crow F 30-34 8/114 33:55
79 Dylan Bachman M 14-17 9/25 33:55
80 Adam Forkner M 25-29 11/74 33:57
81 Aaron Boyer M 35-39 12/86 34:06
82 David Bachman M 40-44 8/45 34:09
83 Thomas Knepshield M 45-49 2/28 34:08
84 Dominique Smith M 18-24 8/35 34:12
85 Shawn Shelton M 45-49 3/28 34:20
86 Mike Kelley M 30-34 14/85 34:23
87 Gina Bradshaw F 35-39 4/82 34:27
88 Tiffany Hines F 30-34 9/114 34:34
89 Stephanie Seadler F 30-34 10/114 34:34
90 John Doolin M 18-24 9/35 34:36
91 Kyla James F 35-39 5/82 34:37
92 Landon Caldwell M 40-44 9/45 34:37
93 Anthony Adkins M 25-29 12/74 34:42
94 Thomas Hickerson Jr M 18-24 10/35 34:43
95 Mary O’Daniel F 25-29 5/92 34:48
96 Julie Long F 35-39 6/82 34:52
97 Dale Corum M 55-59 1/4 34:54
98 William Mathley M 25-29 13/74 34:55
99 Nate Webster M 18-24 11/35 34:55
100 Christy Odeen F 40-44 1/48 34:58
101 Jeffrey Hennis M 30-34 15/85 35:00
102 Cody Ogden M 14-17 10/25 35:06
103 Jeffrey Schnell M 30-34 16/85 35:09
104 Lisa Vaughn F 45-49 2/29 35:11
105 Alex Becker M 25-29 14/74 35:14
106 Justin Klutka M 30-34 17/85 35:14
109 Marcy Clark F 35-39 7/82 35:15
108 Diana Ash F 30-34 11/114 35:15
109 Tim Kremer M 25-29 15/74 35:16
110 Ryan Tharp M 35-39 13/86 35:18
111 Mike Metcalf M 40-44 10/45 35:19
112 Corey Hawes M 18-24 12/35 35:20
113 Aaron Lorence M 30-34 18/85 35:24
114 Isaac Coker M 14-17 11/25 35:35
115 Larry Schleuger M 40-44 11/45 35:36
116 Mark Hardin M 30-34 19/85 35:36
117 Brandon Shafiei M 30-34 20/85 35:41
118 David Laughlin M 45-49 4/28 35:41
119 Wilaim Burnett M 35-39 14/86 35:43
120 Paul Kohler M 30-34 21/85 35:51
121 Robert Mikel M 40-44 12/45 36:05
122 Karissa Benge F 18-24 4/56 36:05
123 Wayne Sweeney M 35-39 15/86 36:08
124 Clay Rhodes M 35-39 16/86 36:09
125 Jill Rhodes F 30-34 12/114 36:09
126 Aleshia Brown F 14-17 1/16 36:15
127 Emily Newton F 18-24 5/56 36:17
128 Sarah Clifton F 30-34 13/114 36:19
129 Matthew Bowen M 35-39 17/86 36:21
130 Chris Clark M 35-39 18/86 36:22
131 Grace Griffith F 18-24 6/56 36:22
132 Austin Hughes M 14-17 12/25 36:25
133 Aaron Kleinhelter M 25-29 16/74 36:26
134 Gordon Sayler M 30-34 22/85 36:29
135 Thomas Tennant M 45-49 5/28 36:29
136 George Hovious M 25-29 17/74 36:33
137 Brandon Rausch M 25-29 18/74 36:35
138 Nadia Pendleton F 18-24 7/56 36:39
139 William Nash M 30-34 23/85 36:40
140 Jenna Farish F 25-29 6/92 36:42
141 Sally Hall F 18-24 8/56 36:42
142 Matthew McGaughy M 14-17 13/25 36:43
143 Izzak Chandler M 35-39 19/86 36:43
144 John Wilkerson M 35-39 20/86 36:44
145 Shane Kurtz M 25-29 19/74 36:44
146 Robert Harmon M 25-29 20/74 36:49
147 Steven Ramirez M 35-39 21/86 36:53
148 Leilani Manibusan F 25-29 7/92 36:54
149 Kaitlyn Morley F 18-24 9/56 36:57
150 Jacob Bowman M 30-34 24/85 36:57
151 Judi Smith F 40-44 2/48 36:58
152 Sherri Boswell F 40-44 3/48 37:00
153 Hema Patel F 30-34 14/114 37:00
154 Marc Edlin M 40-44 13/45 37:01
155 Stuart Martin M 14-17 14/25 37:02
156 Casey Snow M 30-34 25/85 37:15
157 Sandra Malkani F 40-44 4/48 37:16
158 Kirsten Logan F 18-24 10/56 37:20
159 Marsha Stearley F 45-49 3/29 37:22
160 Gordon Massa M 45-49 6/28 37:23
161 Seraphim Garas M 45-49 7/28 37:29
162 Amy Leffingwell F 35-39 8/82 37:30
163 John Leffingwell M 35-39 22/86 37:31
164 Sara Lewis F 45-49 4/29 37:31
165 Eric Scheer M 30-34 26/85 37:33
166 Wendy Lott F 40-44 5/48 37:33
167 Janet Caldwell F 40-44 6/48 37:35
168 Abbe Dunaway F 30-34 15/114 37:36
169 Deana Carl F 45-49 5/29 37:36
170 Casey Biles F 18-24 11/56 37:42
171 Brian Scheer M 35-39 23/86 37:44
172 Daniel Sands M 30-34 27/85 37:45
173 Tabitha Mikel F 18-24 12/56 37:46
174 Karen Hill F 45-49 6/29 37:48
175 Sam Anderson M 50-54 2/17 37:50
176 William White M 35-39 24/86 37:51
177 Brian Dahl M 25-29 21/74 37:52
178 Jennifer Searcy F 25-29 8/92 37:52
179 Juffrey Turley M 30-34 28/85 37:54
180 Matt Hall M 35-39 25/86 37:54
181 Ted Farrell M 45-49 8/28 37:55
182 Jillian Shelton F 14-17 2/16 37:57
183 Rodney Robinson M 40-44 14/45 38:01
184 Kateline Zullich F 25-29 9/92 38:02
185 Michael Scaff M 25-29 22/74 38:09
186 Misty Stiles F 35-39 9/82 38:12
187 Summer Perrero F 30-34 16/114 38:15
188 Max Ivanov M 30-34 29/85 38:17
189 Elisangela Ivanov F 30-34 17/114 38:18
190 Jennifer Tarrance F 25-29 10/92 38:19
191 Max Malkani M 14-17 15/25 38:21
192 Brittany Edge F 18-24 13/56 38:23
193 Jason Gilchrist M 35-39 26/86 38:23
194 Sandra Gilmore F 30-34 18/114 38:24
195 Andrea Harley F 30-34 19/114 38:24
196 Matt Keens M 30-34 30/85 38:24
197 Sam Broadhurst M 35-39 27/86 38:26
198 Christopher Johnson M 18-24 13/35 38:28
199 Seth Gray M 25-29 23/74 38:28
200 Samantha Leito F 18-24 14/56 38:29
201 Sean Lydon M 18-24 14/35 38:29
202 Kara Scaff F 25-29 11/92 38:30
203 Gloria Dennis F 25-29 12/92 38:31
204 Jake Malkani M 14-17 16/25 38:32
205 Katie Beavin F 18-24 15/56 38:33
206 Justin Campbell M 18-24 15/35 38:35
209 Frank Isbill M 25-29 24/74 38:37
208 Todd Berryman M 30-34 31/85 38:37
209 Kevin Hunt M 30-34 32/85 38:38
210 Matt Gore M 25-29 25/74 38:39
211 Benjamin Burrows M 30-34 33/85 38:39
212 Chris Swanks M 30-34 34/85 38:40
213 Dale Roll M 18-24 16/35 38:41
214 Shane Mauck M 40-44 15/45 38:43
215 Jason Schaftlein M 30-34 35/85 38:43
216 Silvie McDonald F 35-39 10/82 38:44
217 Walter Findlay M 45-49 9/28 38:45
218 Kelsey Albrektson F 18-24 16/56 38:47
219 Brian Crossan M 25-29 26/74 38:49
220 Allie Bentley F 18-24 17/56 38:50
221 Chip Crush M 35-39 28/86 38:51
222 MacY Allgeier F 18-24 18/56 38:51
223 Bethany Hammontree F 35-39 11/82 38:51
224 Ashley Drake F 18-24 19/56 38:55
225 Timothy Welman M 45-49 10/28 38:56
226 Danielle Ryan F 18-24 20/56 38:59
227 Heather Hall F 40-44 7/48 38:59
228 Sarah Hughes F 40-44 8/48 39:15
229 Kelly Reeves F 30-34 20/114 39:16
230 Brian Smith M 40-44 16/45 39:16
231 Laura Pangallo F 30-34 21/114 39:19
232 Tracey Pangallo F 25-29 13/92 39:19
233 Connor Cleary M 18-24 17/35 39:25
234 Becky Biles F 55-59 2/7 39:28
235 Kary Erhart F 30-34 22/114 39:30
236 Abe Erhart M 35-39 29/86 39:30
237 Aaron Moss M 30-34 36/85 39:30
238 Courtney Helton F 18-24 21/56 39:31
239 Devan Kelty M 14-17 17/25 39:32
240 Karin Klein F 30-34 23/114 39:33
241 Mike Davenport M 35-39 30/86 39:35
242 Donald Hack M 35-39 31/86 39:38
243 Chad Sutton M 25-29 27/74 39:39
244 Jascia Redwine F 40-44 9/48 39:40
245 Kelly Beach F 30-34 24/114 39:42
246 Kristy Joslin F 35-39 12/82 39:43
247 Mark Straub M 35-39 32/86 39:45
248 Trevor Ford M 25-29 28/74 39:48
249 Ryan Huber M 25-29 29/74 39:51
250 Mike Turner M 35-39 33/86 39:52
251 Andree’ O’Dell F 25-29 14/92 39:52
252 Mike Lamb M 35-39 34/86 39:53
253 Michael Seal M 30-34 37/85 39:54
254 Bryan Rice M 18-24 18/35 39:56
255 Zachary Gardner M 30-34 38/85 39:58
256 Allan Dunaway M 35-39 35/86 39:59
257 Alisha McKinney F 30-34 25/114 40:01
258 Elizabeth Hill F 30-34 26/114 40:05
259 David Bradstock M 25-29 30/74 40:06
260 Whitney Stiles F 25-29 15/92 40:09
261 Leslie Reisinger F 35-39 13/82 40:11
262 Kyle Quinn M 18-24 19/35 40:12
263 Luis Salazar M 25-29 31/74 40:13
264 Gabe Anderson M 30-34 39/85 40:13
265 Casey Palmer M 30-34 40/85 40:13
266 Chris Taylor M 35-39 36/86 40:14
267 Sonja Stang F 18-24 22/56 40:14
268 Kyle Pratt M 25-29 32/74 40:15
269 Kevin Helgert M 30-34 41/85 40:21
270 Andrew Fleenor M 25-29 33/74 40:22
271 Joshua Huber M 18-24 20/35 40:22
272 Joshua Stark M 25-29 34/74 40:23
273 Walter Sims M 40-44 17/45 40:27
274 Marvin Swope M 30-34 42/85 40:28
275 Lori Paris F 35-39 14/82 40:30
276 Joseph Stamm M 30-34 43/85 40:33
277 John Eiler M 30-34 44/85 40:35
278 Cathy Surgenor F 30-34 27/114 40:35
279 Ryan Mack M 18-24 21/35 40:35
280 Thomas Stark M 30-34 45/85 40:36
281 Justin Durbin M 18-24 22/35 40:37
282 Tim Marks Jr M 25-29 35/74 40:38
283 Sandra Boeschel F 45-49 7/29 40:41
284 Mary Beckmann F 30-34 28/114 40:41
285 Nick Beckmann M 35-39 37/86 40:41
286 Andrew Powers M 40-44 18/45 40:43
287 Jamie Metro F 30-34 29/114 40:45
288 Maddie Lydon F 18-24 23/56 40:46
289 Jacob Thomas M 18-24 23/35 40:50
290 Robert Yoakum M 50-54 3/17 40:51
291 Cheryl Meffert F 40-44 10/48 40:53
292 Chris Walker M 35-39 38/86 40:53
293 Jacqueline Hunter F 18-24 24/56 40:53
294 Nikhil Deo M 35-39 39/86 40:54
295 Eugene Lykes M 18-24 24/35 40:54
296 Amanda Dominik F 25-29 16/92 40:55
297 Kirby Kemble M 50-54 4/17 40:57
298 Jeff Kimmel M 30-34 46/85 40:58
299 Suzanne Burns F 45-49 8/29 40:58
300 Keith Horney M 45-49 11/28 40:59
301 Isma Pedroza M 35-39 40/86 41:09
302 Laura Lamb F 30-34 30/114 41:13
303 Stacy Coogle F 35-39 15/82 41:14
304 Phil Howell M 50-54 5/17 41:15
305 Samantha Pitts F 18-24 25/56 41:16
306 Mike Rucker M 45-49 12/28 41:21
309 Lindsay Mozdzen F 25-29 17/92 41:23
308 Kelsey Krueger F 25-29 18/92 41:23
309 Julie Steinrock F 18-24 26/56 41:24
310 Brad Winters M 35-39 41/86 41:25
311 Corey Garner M 30-34 47/85 41:25
312 Kathryn Giles F 45-49 9/29 41:26
313 Amanda Beals F 35-39 16/82 41:30
314 Carrie Lawless F 45-49 10/29 41:32
315 Eric Street M 35-39 42/86 41:34
316 Bart Reid M 40-44 19/45 41:35
317 Suzanne Bergmeister F 50-54 1/19 41:39
318 Jeff George M 50-54 6/17 41:45
319 Amanda Weddington F 25-29 19/92 41:46
320 Daryl Fohr M 35-39 43/86 41:48
321 Amy Vanzant F 35-39 17/82 41:50
322 Russ Vanzant M 40-44 20/45 41:51
323 Brendan Zink M 14-17 18/25 41:51
324 Phil Baker M 25-29 36/74 41:54
325 Andrew Rogers M 25-29 37/74 41:55
326 Brandon Yates M 25-29 38/74 41:58
327 Crystal Shellenberger F 35-39 18/82 41:59
328 Randolph Pee M 25-29 39/74 41:59
329 Neil Baine M 35-39 44/86 42:03
330 Heather Caskey F 25-29 20/92 42:04
331 Daniel Johnsen M 30-34 48/85 42:09
332 Mike Rauch M 35-39 45/86 42:09
333 Carman Stevens F 40-44 11/48 42:09
334 Natalie Thurston F 35-39 19/82 42:12
335 Kara Moore F 18-24 27/56 42:13
336 Mary Beth Williams F 35-39 20/82 42:13
337 Scott Campbell M 45-49 13/28 42:14
338 Keith Tucker M 45-49 14/28 42:14
339 Ashley Saunders F 25-29 21/92 42:17
340 Tonya Muncy F 40-44 12/48 42:18
341 Logan Gilbert M 18-24 25/35 42:18
342 Joseph Gehring M 25-29 40/74 42:18
343 Shan Kokas F 30-34 31/114 42:20
344 Wendy Tsozik F 30-34 32/114 42:20
345 Matt Kokas M 30-34 49/85 42:20
346 Arnela Konkic F 25-29 22/92 42:27
347 Lisa Bailey F 35-39 21/82 42:31
348 Chris Eyre M 25-29 41/74 42:35
349 Jennifer Shelton F 45-49 11/29 42:39
350 Deanna Hourigan F 30-34 33/114 42:42
351 Kelly Jarboe F 30-34 34/114 42:42
352 Jessie Ash F 25-29 23/92 42:44
353 Craig Flaherty M 30-34 50/85 42:47
354 Laura Johnson F 30-34 35/114 42:47
355 Heather Moore F 30-34 36/114 42:48
356 Aron Guldenschuh M 25-29 42/74 42:50
357 Corey Queen M 40-44 21/45 42:52
358 Josh Mozdzen M 35-39 46/86 43:00
359 Josh Bourke M 35-39 47/86 43:00
360 John Thompson M 35-39 48/86 43:00
361 Valorie Bourke F 25-29 24/92 43:00
362 Bryan Denham M 40-44 22/45 43:01
363 Tara Denham F 40-44 13/48 43:01
364 Sheryl Thompson F 30-34 37/114 43:02
365 Brooks Matthews M 30-34 51/85 43:03
366 Christina Flener F 35-39 22/82 43:09
367 Eric Flener M 40-44 23/45 43:09
368 William Moore M 35-39 49/86 43:12
369 Alix Gleffe F 30-34 38/114 43:13
370 Jonathan Himler M 35-39 50/86 43:14
371 Angela Jenkins F 30-34 39/114 43:14
372 Kaitlyn Walley F 18-24 28/56 43:15
373 Allison Myers F 35-39 23/82 43:16
374 Robbie McGehee F 18-24 29/56 43:16
375 Daniel Myers M 35-39 51/86 43:17
376 Kimberly Leroux F 25-29 25/92 43:21
377 Jason Kelly M 25-29 43/74 43:22
378 Fred Griffiths M 25-29 44/74 43:25
379 Julie Matthews F 25-29 26/92 43:25
380 Patrick Malarkey M 30-34 52/85 43:26
381 Isabel Coffey F 35-39 24/82 43:28
382 Jason Coffey M 35-39 52/86 43:28
383 Nick Maritt M 18-24 26/35 43:28
384 Dustin Beck M 30-34 53/85 43:31
385 Lisa Notier F 25-29 27/92 43:35
386 Tomiko Coates F 35-39 25/82 43:39
387 Rachel Walsh F 25-29 28/92 43:42
388 Neil Walsh M 30-34 54/85 43:42
389 Manda Otten F 30-34 40/114 43:47
390 Rusty Shoulta M 45-49 15/28 43:47
391 Christina Sands F 35-39 26/82 43:50
392 Lexi Sanders F 18-24 30/56 43:50
393 Carla Corley F 50-54 2/19 43:51
394 Jesse Spencer M 18-24 27/35 43:52
395 Brandon Joslin M 35-39 53/86 43:55
396 Jamee Guernsey F 14-17 3/16 43:55
397 Chris Payne M 45-49 16/28 43:56
398 Kathy Payne F 40-44 14/48 43:56
399 Rusty Woosley M 30-34 55/85 44:01
400 Kelly Stone F 30-34 41/114 44:02
401 Jeremy Smith M 30-34 56/85 44:02
402 Shorty Brown M 30-34 57/85 44:05
403 Mike Hammond M 40-44 24/45 44:05
404 Stephen Smith M 25-29 45/74 44:09
405 Michael Parks M 25-29 46/74 44:08
406 Diane Adams F 18-24 31/56 44:09
409 Kimberly Brown F 25-29 29/92 44:13
408 Daniel Hoban M 30-34 58/85 44:20
409 Jonathan Williams M 25-29 47/74 44:21
410 Crystal Dorsey-Mills F 30-34 42/114 44:28
411 Theodore Scott M 30-34 59/85 44:29
412 Donnie Cardell M 40-44 25/45 44:29
413 Gary Redfern M 50-54 7/17 44:30
414 Heather Warra F 25-29 30/92 44:45
415 Amy Sutton F 40-44 15/48 44:45
416 Justin Kaderi M 25-29 48/74 44:50
417 Vicki Ogden F 40-44 16/48 44:52
418 David Zika M 40-44 26/45 44:52
419 Julie Wesson Kaise F 35-39 27/82 44:53
420 Tina Thomas F 40-44 17/48 44:53
421 Jack Wesson M 30-34 60/85 44:53
422 Michelle Alexander F 25-29 31/92 44:59
423 Sean Meeker M 35-39 54/86 44:59
424 Brett Kalmes M 25-29 49/74 45:00
425 Angela Brown F 35-39 28/82 45:03
426 Adam Curry M 14-17 19/25 45:05
427 Ruth Trautwein F 30-34 43/114 45:06
428 Julie Levinkalmes F 25-29 32/92 45:08
429 Barry Bowlds M 50-54 8/17 45:09
430 Eric Thompson M 35-39 55/86 45:12
431 Joe Embry M 30-34 61/85 45:14
432 Keri Thompson F 30-34 44/114 45:14
433 Matthew Snyder M 30-34 62/85 45:14
434 Annie Chittick F 25-29 33/92 45:15
435 Jason Barrett M 40-44 27/45 45:17
436 Jennifer Lee F 30-34 45/114 45:18
437 Ryan Hughes M 25-29 50/74 45:23
438 Rob Rosenbaum M 30-34 63/85 45:23
439 Erin Rosenbaum F 30-34 46/114 45:24
440 Jason Slone M 35-39 56/86 45:25
441 Tate Bucalo M 14-17 20/25 45:26
442 Jim Watkins M 40-44 28/45 45:26
443 Jason Powell M 25-29 51/74 45:27
444 Brian Beeman M 35-39 57/86 45:35
445 Kirsten Beeman F 35-39 29/82 45:35
446 Teresa Marsden F 35-39 30/82 45:36
447 Callie Hamm F 14-17 4/16 45:36
448 Janessa Broadhurst F 14-17 5/16 45:36
449 Jennifer Crosby F 35-39 31/82 45:37
450 Ryan Knorr M 30-34 64/85 45:37
451 Rob Curry M 40-44 29/45 45:38
452 Joshua Montemayor M 25-29 52/74 45:49
453 Brenda Lewis F 60 UP 1/4 45:50
454 Tiffany Harrington F 18-24 32/56 45:53
455 Ryan Shryock M 30-34 65/85 45:53
456 Renee Bucalo F 40-44 18/48 45:55
457 Benjamin Hamm M 45-49 17/28 45:55
458 Debra Killen F 30-34 47/114 45:57
459 Kelsey Collard F 18-24 33/56 45:57
460 Kimberly Buckman F 30-34 48/114 45:59
461 Danielle Rumbly F 25-29 34/92 46:01
462 Kim Schraut F 30-34 49/114 46:01
463 Tina Truitt F 45-49 12/29 46:02
464 Angela Lashley William F 40-44 19/48 46:02
465 Randy Runner M 45-49 18/28 46:04
466 Rick Linson M 50-54 9/17 46:14
467 Kristin Conklin F 40-44 20/48 46:14
468 Adrienne Davenport F 35-39 32/82 46:21
469 Andy Romero M 35-39 58/86 46:22
470 Lindsay Romero F 35-39 33/82 46:22
471 Jeremy Sickles M 25-29 53/74 46:22
472 Willie Lawless M 25-29 54/74 46:22
473 Sherry Gilchrist F 40-44 21/48 46:25
474 Joshua Sickles M 30-34 66/85 46:25
475 Kevin Jones M 45-49 19/28 46:31
476 Julia Weigel F 35-39 34/82 46:32
477 Renea Berry F 30-34 50/114 46:32
478 Anne Rhoton F 35-39 35/82 46:32
479 Kimberly Dahl F 30-34 51/114 46:33
480 Bart Weigel M 35-39 59/86 46:33
481 Frank Dahl III M 30-34 67/85 46:33
482 Garrick Straub M 40-44 30/45 46:34
483 Kathy Hinkebein F 40-44 22/48 46:34
484 Ben Carnes M 25-29 55/74 46:35
485 Krista Septer F 30-34 52/114 46:36
486 Mandi Septer F 30-34 53/114 46:36
487 Jacqueline Klein F 45-49 13/29 46:38
488 Shawn Fante M 25-29 56/74 46:41
489 William Lewis M 14-17 21/25 46:46
490 Kristi Mattingly F 40-44 23/48 46:47
491 Benjamin Rogers M 35-39 60/86 46:49
492 Marielle Delossantos F 14-17 6/16 46:50
493 Ashton Gordon F 35-39 36/82 46:51
494 Emma Hall F 14-17 7/16 46:53
495 Lorie Carrier F 35-39 37/82 46:55
496 Janene Busse F 45-49 14/29 46:56
497 Deb Strickler F 50-54 3/19 46:57
498 Kevin Finley M 35-39 61/86 46:58
499 Erik Prentice M 35-39 62/86 46:58
500 Kelly Bruce F 35-39 38/82 47:05
501 Lesli Yates F 30-34 54/114 47:05
502 Katherine Holiiday F 30-34 55/114 47:12
503 William Summer M 40-44 31/45 47:16
504 Leslie Potter F 30-34 56/114 47:17
505 Mallory Stowers F 25-29 35/92 47:18
506 Misty Schulz F 35-39 39/82 47:18
509 Derek Lafountain M 25-29 57/74 47:19
508 Nathan Martin M 14-17 22/25 47:19
509 Anthony Churchill M 50-54 10/17 47:20
510 Jessica Taylor F 25-29 36/92 47:20
511 Stephanie Gunn F 25-29 37/92 47:21
512 Jim Gunn M 50-54 11/17 47:21
513 Jillian Fohr F 25-29 38/92 47:22
514 John Hardesty M 30-34 68/85 47:23
515 Stephanie Stone F 35-39 40/82 47:26
516 Josh Himler M 30-34 69/85 47:33
517 Chelsea Krohn F 30-34 57/114 47:34
518 Nancy Helton F 40-44 24/48 47:37
519 Eli Whitlock M 25-29 58/74 47:37
520 Jessica Moreman F 25-29 39/92 47:38
521 Amy Schoen F 30-34 58/114 47:38
522 Josh Smith M 30-34 70/85 47:39
523 Amy Janes F 25-29 40/92 47:46
524 Danae Miles F 25-29 41/92 47:46
525 Robert Bentley M 25-29 59/74 47:47
526 Amanda Aubrey F 30-34 59/114 47:49
527 Katie Wirth F 35-39 41/82 47:51
528 Leah Dowdy F 30-34 60/114 48:05
529 Stephanie Huffman F 25-29 42/92 48:05
530 Horacio Urieta M 30-34 71/85 48:09
531 Marilyn Croak F 25-29 43/92 48:10
532 Cassie Lydon F 18-24 34/56 48:13
533 Alyse Donahue F 25-29 44/92 48:14
534 Delta Havens F 30-34 61/114 48:25
535 Melissa Ross F 40-44 25/48 48:26
536 Chris Croak M 25-29 60/74 48:26
537 Jane Jennings F 45-49 15/29 48:26
538 Dustin Stiff M 35-39 63/86 48:26
539 Stephanie McGowan F 30-34 62/114 48:27
540 Garrett Baumgardner M 18-24 28/35 48:27
541 Thomas Taylor M 35-39 64/86 48:32
542 Scott Prager M 25-29 61/74 48:37
543 Dana Pastor F 40-44 26/48 48:38
544 Natalie Donaway F 40-44 27/48 48:38
545 Stephen Compton M 18-24 29/35 48:45
546 Jennifer Laffoon F 18-24 35/56 48:45
547 Catherine Dedich F 45-49 16/29 48:46
548 Elizabeth Thompson F 25-29 45/92 48:51
549 Ashley Howell F 35-39 42/82 48:51
550 Tim Hrastinski M 35-39 65/86 48:54
551 Kylee Hrastinski F 14-17 8/16 48:58
552 Icis Hrastinski F 14-17 9/16 48:59
553 Natalie Vawter F 25-29 46/92 49:00
554 Stephanie Thomas F 50-54 4/19 49:02
555 April Curtsinger F 18-24 36/56 49:09
556 Brigitte Seitz F 25-29 47/92 49:09
557 Eric Curtsinger M 25-29 62/74 49:09
558 Summer Blizzard F 25-29 48/92 49:15
559 Melissa Derecho F 18-24 37/56 49:15
560 Chris Coslow M 30-34 72/85 49:16
561 Elizabeth Hammons F 25-29 49/92 49:17
562 Trinity Campisano F 30-34 63/114 49:20
563 Stori Sullivan F 35-39 43/82 49:35
564 Lauren Kovacs F 25-29 50/92 49:38
565 Nancy Wilson F 35-39 44/82 49:38
566 Kim Bailey F 30-34 64/114 49:39
567 Natasha Gilber F 35-39 45/82 49:41
568 Chrystal Presley F 30-34 65/114 49:44
569 Chris Presley M 40-44 32/45 49:45
570 Nick Lauletta M 25-29 63/74 49:45
571 Sara Allen F 30-34 66/114 49:46
572 Debbie Claxton F 45-49 17/29 49:47
573 Claire Moreman F 18-24 38/56 49:47
574 Erin Kimla F 25-29 51/92 49:49
575 Krista Cotten F 25-29 52/92 49:49
576 Amber Ulanowski F 30-34 67/114 49:51
577 Jason Hardsaw M 30-34 73/85 49:51
578 Nicole Nassar F 25-29 53/92 49:52
579 Steven Comstock M 25-29 64/74 49:56
580 Tim Heeke M 55-59 2/4 49:57
581 Tammy Lenz F 35-39 46/82 49:58
582 Ronnita Nance F 45-49 18/29 49:59
583 Christie Vance F 35-39 47/82 49:59
584 Mary Schreiber-Dooley F 50-54 5/19 49:59
585 Allison Rushing F 25-29 54/92 49:59
586 Sarah Stamper F 25-29 55/92 50:02
587 Dorothy Drury F 50-54 6/19 50:03
588 Dawn Schmidt F 35-39 48/82 50:03
589 Joyce Rhodes F 50-54 7/19 50:03
590 Angela Phillips F 35-39 49/82 50:06
591 Thomas Lanham M 35-39 66/86 50:06
592 Rachel Casebier F 30-34 68/114 50:09
593 Ronnie Conway M 35-39 67/86 50:11
594 Carl Rhodes Jr M 55-59 3/4 50:14
595 Cheryl Vice F 30-34 69/114 50:16
596 Kathryn Keens F 30-34 70/114 50:17
597 Carl Van Rooy M 30-34 74/85 50:18
598 Kerry Transue F 60 UP 2/4 50:19
599 Joshua Johnston M 30-34 75/85 50:19
600 Danny Donaway M 40-44 33/45 50:21
601 Jonathan Patric Frye M 18-24 30/35 50:25
602 William Michael Browni M 18-24 31/35 50:25
603 Elaina Deren F 18-24 39/56 50:26
604 Tamika Dean F 30-34 71/114 50:27
605 Eugene Dean M 30-34 76/85 50:27
606 Tara Shelton F 25-29 56/92 50:35
609 John Huang M 30-34 77/85 50:36
608 Jessica Elliott F 30-34 72/114 50:37
609 Jessica McGill F 30-34 73/114 50:38
610 Kevin Lega M 55-59 4/4 50:40
611 Kieshia Nickerson F 35-39 50/82 50:41
612 Jeremy Adkins M 30-34 78/85 50:42
613 Allison Hobbs F 25-29 57/92 50:46
614 Michelle Abell F 25-29 58/92 50:47
615 Kate Latham F 18-24 40/56 50:48
616 Charles Rice M 50-54 12/17 50:52
617 Ashley Gray F 30-34 74/114 50:57
618 Chrystal Phillips F 14-17 10/16 50:57
619 Jackie Surface F 25-29 59/92 50:59
620 Tammy Makenzie F 14-17 11/16 51:08
621 Mallory Koos F 18-24 41/56 51:09
622 Margaret Ross Donnell F 25-29 60/92 51:15
623 Linda Hale F 35-39 51/82 51:16
624 Christopher Rausch M 50-54 13/17 51:17
625 Elisa Reffitt F 45-49 19/29 51:18
626 Rheamarie Singh F 18-24 42/56 51:18
627 Ahmad Dennis M 25-29 65/74 51:21
628 Brian Helton M 35-39 68/86 51:24
629 Candice Crawford F 18-24 43/56 51:25
630 Shannon MacK F 25-29 61/92 51:27
631 Jason Garvin M 40-44 34/45 51:33
632 Denise Hall F 25-29 62/92 51:34
633 Terry Compton M 40-44 35/45 51:35
634 Candice Williams F 30-34 75/114 51:40
635 Sauda Brown F 35-39 52/82 51:40
636 Kristin Estes F 30-34 76/114 51:41
637 James Williams M 45-49 20/28 51:42
638 Lindsey Murta F 18-24 44/56 51:43
639 Kaelyn Willoughby F 18-24 45/56 51:43
640 Doug Hibbs M 45-49 21/28 51:44
641 Lauren Kerrick F 30-34 77/114 51:48
642 Ciera Simon F 18-24 46/56 51:49
643 Heather Howard F 30-34 78/114 51:50
644 Karen Singleton F 50-54 8/19 51:51
645 Victoria Cruz F 25-29 63/92 51:52
646 Jessica Caulk F 35-39 53/82 51:58
647 Abby Coffman F 30-34 79/114 52:01
648 Liz Schigure F 30-34 80/114 52:01
649 Erin Adkins F 25-29 64/92 52:02
650 Scott Baker M 40-44 36/45 52:05
651 Noel Hall M 60 UP 1/3 52:05
652 Sierra Kronka F 14-17 12/16 52:06
653 Elizabeth Alphin F 35-39 54/82 52:06
654 Laura Shaughnessy F 30-34 81/114 52:09
655 Danielle Simmons F 18-24 47/56 52:09
656 Lindsey Howard F 25-29 65/92 52:08
657 Shaley Dunn F 18-24 48/56 52:08
658 Philip Chatigny M 45-49 22/28 52:14
659 Denise Chatigny F 45-49 20/29 52:14
660 Leigh Anne Burke-Schaa F 30-34 82/114 52:14
661 David Wimsatt M 50-54 14/17 52:16
662 Sheila McDonough F 50-54 9/19 52:16
663 Sara Garner F 35-39 55/82 52:19
664 Stacy Banks F 30-34 83/114 52:22
665 Dana Pelleman F 35-39 56/82 52:23
666 Michelle Martin F 25-29 66/92 52:25
667 Kendra Barney F 25-29 67/92 52:25
668 Jessica Torres F 30-34 84/114 52:26
669 Bobby Stivers M 35-39 69/86 52:27
670 Kameron Jones M 14-17 23/25 52:33
671 Alexis White F 30-34 85/114 52:34
672 Terri Blair F 35-39 57/82 52:34
673 Jessica Blair F 30-34 86/114 52:34
674 Jeffrey West M 25-29 66/74 52:35
675 Roxanne Franco F 25-29 68/92 52:38
676 Emily Adams F 25-29 69/92 52:38
677 Corey Adams M 25-29 67/74 52:39
678 Crystal Williams F 40-44 28/48 52:42
679 Laron Williams M 40-44 37/45 52:45
680 Chris Powell M 40-44 38/45 52:46
681 Kyle Weaver M 18-24 32/35 52:46
682 Thomas Boshell-Bolen M 18-24 33/35 52:47
683 Robert White M 30-34 79/85 52:49
684 Booney Holland M 35-39 70/86 52:50
685 Karl Benz M 50-54 15/17 52:52
686 Maggie Franklin F 25-29 70/92 52:53
687 Daniel Marshall M 40-44 39/45 53:09
688 Travis Yates M 35-39 71/86 53:10
689 Kevin Dalton M 35-39 72/86 53:10
690 Kathleen Bartels F 30-34 87/114 53:11
691 Neil Griffeth M 35-39 73/86 53:12
692 Vanessa Dalton F 35-39 58/82 53:12
693 Sarah Andino F 25-29 71/92 53:12
694 Tiffany Rogers F 25-29 72/92 53:15
695 Sheila Devine F 35-39 59/82 53:15
696 Melissa Beavin F 30-34 88/114 53:16
697 Heather Jaynes F 18-24 49/56 53:16
698 Jennifer Hwang F 18-24 50/56 53:18
699 Amy Gubler F 35-39 60/82 53:21
700 Tammy Gubler F 35-39 61/82 53:21
701 Jessica Smith F 35-39 62/82 53:29
702 John Smith M 40-44 40/45 53:30
703 Debbie Metz F 40-44 29/48 53:31
704 Katie Burkich F 14-17 13/16 53:33
705 Janice Burkich F 55-59 3/7 53:40
706 Stephanie Burkich F 25-29 73/92 53:42
709 Cassie Dunning F 35-39 63/82 53:42
708 David Metz M 40-44 41/45 53:43
709 Lora Hayes F 45-49 21/29 53:44
710 Alisa Burch F 50-54 10/19 53:44
711 Rhonda Fields F 45-49 22/29 53:44
712 Jacquelyn Dietrich F 45-49 23/29 53:46
713 Stephanie Wolfe F 45-49 24/29 53:46
714 Nadine Wilkinson F 55-59 4/7 53:48
715 Amanda Harper F 18-24 51/56 53:52
716 Amy Paul F 35-39 64/82 53:52
717 Angela Szalay F 40-44 30/48 54:05
718 Bryan Reesor M 30-34 80/85 54:08
719 Jaime Bary F 30-34 89/114 54:09
720 Elizabeth Bary F 50-54 11/19 54:11
721 John Callen M 25-29 68/74 54:13
722 James Moffitt M 45-49 23/28 54:15
723 Kimberly Moffitt F 35-39 65/82 54:17
724 Amy Henry F 30-34 90/114 54:21
725 Jeremy Ingram M 25-29 69/74 54:25
726 Kerry Salvo F 30-34 91/114 54:25
727 Michael Elles M 45-49 24/28 54:25
728 Brian Porter M 35-39 74/86 54:29
729 Christina Beagle F 35-39 66/82 54:32
730 Lisa Porter F 30-34 92/114 54:32
731 Julie Cunningham F 40-44 31/48 54:38
732 Jason Wingfeld M 25-29 70/74 54:39
733 Timothy Morningstar M 35-39 75/86 54:40
734 Mark Kaelin M 35-39 76/86 54:41
735 Ryan Eaton M 18-24 34/35 54:42
736 Candace Hurley F 40-44 32/48 54:43
737 Jennifer Morrison F 35-39 67/82 54:43
738 Christy Hinton F 18-24 52/56 54:54
739 Tracy Martin F 25-29 74/92 54:56
740 Korie Acord F 35-39 68/82 55:00
741 Tammy Jones F 40-44 33/48 55:00
742 Amy Berry F 45-49 25/29 55:00
743 Jamal Jessie M 35-39 77/86 55:02
744 Lyric Jessie F 14-17 14/16 55:02
745 Adam Hale M 35-39 78/86 55:02
746 Taylor Lewis F 14-17 15/16 55:03
747 Mark Jones M 30-34 81/85 55:09
748 Rob Nickerson M 35-39 79/86 55:08
749 Amber Jones F 30-34 93/114 55:09
750 Virginia Goff F 18-24 53/56 55:10
751 Carolyn Brown F 35-39 69/82 55:22
752 Sarah Bishop F 30-34 94/114 55:23
753 Brandie Hudson F 30-34 95/114 55:24
754 Jo Sabol F 40-44 34/48 55:24
755 Amanda Patrick F 30-34 96/114 55:24
756 Ashley Felt F 25-29 75/92 55:28
757 Debra Stamper F 50-54 12/19 55:30
758 Tom Conklin M 40-44 42/45 55:36
759 Angela Miskowiec F 35-39 70/82 55:38
760 Brandon Powers M 25-29 71/74 55:46
761 Kristen Cowan F 30-34 97/114 55:48
762 Sara McCoy F 25-29 76/92 55:48
763 Sabrina Perez F 30-34 98/114 55:49
764 James Vest M 60 UP 2/3 55:53
765 Tony Logsdon M 50-54 16/17 55:53
766 Carrie Martin F 50-54 13/19 55:55
767 Steve Powers M 50-54 17/17 55:59
768 Alicia Watkins F 35-39 71/82 56:01
769 Amanda Moore F 25-29 77/92 56:03
770 Betsy Dragoo F 60 UP 3/4 56:13
771 Jeff Wyman M 45-49 25/28 56:14
772 Courtney Shelburne F 30-34 99/114 56:23
773 Jea Whiteloft M 40-44 43/45 56:23
774 Shirlaundrea Conley F 30-34 100/114 56:27
775 April Moore F 35-39 72/82 56:28
776 Brianna Butler F 30-34 101/114 56:47
777 Mathew Blythe M 25-29 72/74 56:47
778 Mary Warner F 50-54 14/19 56:51
779 Jessica Fante F 25-29 78/92 56:55
780 Erica Payton F 25-29 79/92 56:55
781 Joy Abel F 50-54 15/19 56:57
782 Luis R. Ramirez M 45-49 26/28 56:58
783 Pauline Moore F 40-44 35/48 56:58
784 Blanca Ramirez F 40-44 36/48 56:59
785 Laurie Portal F 40-44 37/48 56:59
786 Hannah Adams F 18-24 54/56 57:04
787 Hayley Wells F 25-29 80/92 57:04
788 Robert McIntosh M 35-39 80/86 57:09
789 Penny Mills F 30-34 102/114 57:19
790 Catherine Webb F 40-44 38/48 57:20
791 Elizabeth Webb F 45-49 26/29 57:21
792 Marisa Powers 0/0 57:21
793 Mandy Powers F 25-29 81/92 57:22
794 Justine Simpson F 25-29 82/92 57:22
795 Karen Parsons F 40-44 39/48 57:24
796 Ashley Wells F 30-34 103/114 57:25
797 Lea Ann Adams F 50-54 16/19 57:25
798 Barb Lydon F 45-49 27/29 57:29
799 Alex Moses M 45-49 27/28 57:36
800 Heather Barnett F 40-44 40/48 57:38
801 Clay Lewis M 14-17 24/25 57:40
802 Alexander Nixon M 40-44 44/45 57:40
803 Michelle Burgin F 40-44 41/48 57:48
804 Jenny Welch F 40-44 42/48 57:53
805 Lisa Garst F 55-59 5/7 57:55
806 Melissa Doll F 30-34 104/114 58:03
809 Melvin Huber M 35-39 81/86 58:09
808 Lynn Doll F 50-54 17/19 58:16
809 Lada Odobasic F 25-29 83/92 58:46
810 Brad Parks M 35-39 82/86 58:46
811 Kelli Stanley F 30-34 105/114 58:48
812 Jonathan Stanley M 25-29 73/74 58:48
813 Jessica Hubbard F 30-34 106/114 58:49
814 June Ginther F 35-39 73/82 58:53
815 Amy McNaughton F 35-39 74/82 59:13
816 Jeri Kenney F 35-39 75/82 59:24
817 Tim Kenney M 35-39 83/86 59:24
818 Jonathon Gray M 30-34 82/85 59:29
819 Chasity Hebner F 30-34 109/114 59:39
820 Jackiel Mullen F 55-59 6/7 1:00:02
821 Jerriann Dixon F 50-54 18/19 1:00:02
822 Kaley McGowan F 18-24 55/56 1:00:40
823 Sarah Faust F 25-29 84/92 1:00:44
824 Joei Coogle F 25-29 85/92 1:00:52
825 Anne Gordon F 60 UP 4/4 1:01:00
826 Laurel Lamb F 35-39 76/82 1:01:18
827 Allie Ellington F 25-29 86/92 1:01:22
828 Alexa Pipes F 18-24 56/56 1:01:23
829 Sean Goff M 35-39 84/86 1:01:24
830 Tiffany Bell F 40-44 43/48 1:01:34
831 Melanie Foote F 30-34 108/114 1:01:35
832 Rebecca Gardner F 30-34 109/114 1:02:14
833 Laura Cyrus F 40-44 44/48 1:02:14
834 Kyle Wallace M 14-17 25/25 1:02:25
835 Brandon Ralph M 30-34 83/85 1:02:26
836 Michele Oldham F 40-44 45/48 1:03:12
837 Rick Oldham M 45-49 28/28 1:03:13
838 Chad Owen M 35-39 85/86 1:03:18
839 Victor Ray M 35-39 86/86 1:03:18
840 Amy Owen F 35-39 77/82 1:03:18
841 Kelly Fields F 45-49 28/29 1:04:24
842 Donna Hall F 35-39 78/82 1:04:26
843 Tracey Powers F 55-59 7/7 1:05:20
844 Erick Childers M 30-34 84/85 1:05:50
845 Jourdan Childers F 25-29 87/92 1:06:09
846 Colton Blue Hester M 18-24 35/35 1:06:18
847 Jesi Evans F 25-29 88/92 1:06:25
848 Heather Boone F 25-29 89/92 1:06:32
849 Savannah Wooten F 30-34 110/114 1:06:38
850 Cari Zimmerman F 30-34 111/114 1:06:42
851 Joseph Walker M 25-29 74/74 1:06:42
852 Jane Barber F 50-54 19/19 1:06:45
853 Eric Barber M 40-44 45/45 1:06:45
854 Rebecca Newton F 35-39 79/82 1:09:16
855 Louis Heuser M 60 UP 3/3 1:08:15
856 Lindsay Bishop F 35-39 80/82 1:09:17
857 Leigh Terry F 30-34 112/114 1:09:19
858 Sondra Peach F 35-39 81/82 1:09:23
859 Miranda McKim F 30-34 113/114 1:09:24
860 Shari Kinslow F 40-44 46/48 1:10:17
861 Rachel Lauletta F 25-29 90/92 1:10:22
862 Julie Fetz 0/0 1:10:24
863 Alyssa Bartley F 14-17 16/16 1:11:44
864 Michelle Beckley F 45-49 29/29 1:11:45
865 Heather Wall F 35-39 82/82 1:13:32
866 Robert Drake M 30-34 85/85 1:18:45
867 Rachel Resler F 25-29 91/92 1:18:46
868 Theresa Brewer F 40-44 47/48 1:21:28
869 Kim Hoover F 40-44 48/48 1:21:28
870 Tina Nance F 25-29 92/92 1:29:40
871 Sarah Bryant F 30-34 114/114 1:50:47
 
*******************************************************************************
  WATERFRONT CHALLENGE - TEAMS
  TEAMS WITH FIVE OR MORE FINISHERS - SCORED BY TOP FIVE TIMES
*******************************************************************************

  1.    60  THE CUT-UPS                                      (  34:21  2:51:43   3:31)
===============================================================
  1      7  Richard Boswell              32:58
  2      8  Jeremy Esposito              33:22
  3     12  Shawn Shelton                34:20
  4     13  Stephanie Seadler            34:34
  5     20  Thomas Tennant               36:29
  6   ( 22) Sherri Boswell               37:00
  7   ( 30) Jillian Shelton              37:57

  2.    77  ST. PATRICK'S                                    (  34:40  2:53:20   7:58)
===============================================================
  1      1  Bradley Harley               30:09
  2      5  Robert Long                  32:49
  3     16  Julie Long                   34:52
  4     24  Gordon Massa                 37:23
  5     31  Michael Scaff                38:09
  6   ( 34) Andrea Harley                38:24
  7   ( 36) Kara Scaff                   38:30

  3.    79  LACSTRONG                                        (  34:50  2:54:09   6:35)
===============================================================
  1      2  Logan Vaughn                 31:16
  2      4  Adam Howell                  32:20
  3     19  Lisa Vaughn                  35:11
  4     25  Sara Lewis                   37:31
  5     29  William White                37:51
  6   ( 44) Donald Hack                  39:38
  7   ( 49) Michael Seal                 39:54

  4.    83  ROWDY REBELS (DEANA'S TEAM)                      (  35:17  2:56:24   4:10)
===============================================================
  1      9  Dustin Whitsett              33:25
  2     11  Jessica Stemle               33:46
  3     14  Landon Caldwell              34:37
  4     23  Marc Edlin                   37:01
  5     26  Janet Caldwell               37:35
  6   ( 27) Deana Carl                   37:36
  7   ( 33) Jennifer Tarrance            38:19

  5.   170  HUMANA GYM RATS                                  (  38:16  3:11:17   5:52)
===============================================================
  1     18  Cody Ogden                   35:06
  2     21  Kaitlyn Morley               36:57
  3     28  Karen Hill                   37:48
  4     50  Marvin Swope                 40:28
  5     53  Jeff Kimmel                  40:58
  6   ( 54) Suzanne Burns                40:58
  7   ( 63) Vicki Ogden                  44:52

  6.   179  DOUBLE D SUPPORTERS                              (  38:10  3:10:47   8:17)
===============================================================
  1      6  Stephen Adams                32:52
  2     32  Misty Stiles                 38:12
  3     41  Bethany Hammontree           38:51
  4     45  Kristy Joslin                39:43
  5     55  Isma Pedroza                 41:09
  6   ( 62) Brandon Joslin               43:55
  7   ( 79) Delta Havens                 48:25

  7.   185  MERCER TRANSPORTATION                            (  38:13  3:11:03   4:57)
===============================================================
  1     17  Dale Corum                   34:54
  2     39  Chris Swanks                 38:40
  3     40  Jason Schaftlein             38:43
  4     42  Ashley Drake                 38:55
  5     47  Ryan Huber                   39:51
  6   ( 48) Mike Lamb                    39:53
  7   ( 52) Jacob Thomas                 40:50

  8.   209  HORSESHOE SOUTHERN INDIANA                       (  39:36  3:18:00   8:43)
===============================================================
  1     15  Thomas Hickerson Jr          34:43
  2     37  Todd Berryman                38:37
  3     38  Matt Gore                    38:39
  4     57  Chris Eyre                   42:35
  5     60  Patrick Malarkey             43:26
  6   ( 92) Shannon MacK                 51:27
  7   (109) Kyle Wallace               1:02:25

  9.   289  MOVING INFIRMARY                                 (  43:48  3:38:56   7:02)
===============================================================
  1     43  Devan Kelty                  39:32
  2     46  Mark Straub                  39:45
  3     65  Julia Weigel                 46:32
  4     67  Bart Weigel                  46:33
  5     68  Garrick Straub               46:34
  6   ( 73) Kevin Finley                 46:58
  7   ( 74) Erik Prentice                46:58

 10.   303  C ZONE MUDIOTS                                   (  44:32  3:42:38  17:54)
===============================================================
  1      3  Laura Luther                 32:05
  2     70  Marielle Delossantos         46:50
  3     71  Ashton Gordon                46:51
  4     72  Emma Hall                    46:53
  5     87  Christie Vance               49:59
  6   ( 88) Mary Schreiber-Dooley        49:59
  7   ( 89) Tammy Makenzie               51:08

 11.   304  RAD RUNNERS                                      (  44:57  3:44:45  16:06)
===============================================================
  1     10  Shawn Rhoton                 33:41
  2     64  Kimberly Buckman             45:59
  3     66  Anne Rhoton                  46:32
  4     80  Catherine Dedich             48:46
  5     84  Claire Moreman               49:47

 12.   326  GI JONKINS                                       (  44:39  3:43:11   5:45)
===============================================================
  1     56  Daryl Fohr                   41:48
  2     58  Jonathan Himler              43:14
  3     59  Angela Jenkins               43:14
  4     76  Jillian Fohr                 47:22
  5     77  Josh Himler                  47:33

 13.   356  LYDON                                            (  46:57  3:54:44  16:31)
===============================================================
  1     35  Sean Lydon                   38:29
  2     51  Maddie Lydon                 40:46
  3     78  Cassie Lydon                 48:13
  4     93  Sheila McDonough             52:16
  5     99  Amy Berry                    55:00
  6   (105) Barb Lydon                   57:29
  7   (106) Alex Moses                   57:36

 14.   423  MINIVAN!                                         (  56:38  4:43:10  43:05)
===============================================================
  1     69  Ben Carnes                   46:35
  2     75  Leslie Potter                47:17
  3     85  Erin Kimla                   49:49
  4     86  Krista Cotten                49:49
  5    108  Tina Nance                 1:29:40

 15.   427  SOUR PUNCH                                       (  50:02  4:10:09   2:18)
===============================================================
  1     81  April Curtsinger             49:09
  2     82  Brigitte Seitz               49:09
  3     83  Eric Curtsinger              49:09
  4     90  Ahmad Dennis                 51:21
  5     91  Candice Crawford             51:25

 16.   467  TEAM SHILOH                                      (  54:16  4:31:20  13:31)
===============================================================
  1     61  Nick Maritt                  43:28
  2    100  Joy Abel                     56:57
  3    101  Luis R. Ramirez              56:58
  4    102  Pauline Moore                56:58
  5    103  Blanca Ramirez               56:59
  6   (104) Laurie Portal                56:59

 17.   480  WE MAKE LOUISVILLE WEIRDER                       (  54:40  4:33:20   0:04)
===============================================================
  1     94  Julie Cunningham             54:38
  2     95  Jason Wingfeld               54:39
  3     96  Timothy Morningstar          54:40
  4     97  Mark Kaelin                  54:41
  5     98  Ryan Eaton                   54:42