*******************************************************************************
  WATERFRONT CHALLENGE - TEAMS
  TEAMS WITH FIVE OR MORE FINISHERS - SCORED BY TOP FIVE TIMES
*******************************************************************************

  1.    60  THE CUT-UPS                                      (  34:21  2:51:43   3:31)
===============================================================
  1      7  Richard Boswell              32:58
  2      8  Jeremy Esposito              33:22
  3     12  Shawn Shelton                34:20
  4     13  Stephanie Seadler            34:34
  5     20  Thomas Tennant               36:29
  6   ( 22) Sherri Boswell               37:00
  7   ( 30) Jillian Shelton              37:57

  2.    77  ST. PATRICK'S                                    (  34:40  2:53:20   7:58)
===============================================================
  1      1  Bradley Harley               30:09
  2      5  Robert Long                  32:49
  3     16  Julie Long                   34:52
  4     24  Gordon Massa                 37:23
  5     31  Michael Scaff                38:09
  6   ( 34) Andrea Harley                38:24
  7   ( 36) Kara Scaff                   38:30

  3.    79  LACSTRONG                                        (  34:50  2:54:09   6:35)
===============================================================
  1      2  Logan Vaughn                 31:16
  2      4  Adam Howell                  32:20
  3     19  Lisa Vaughn                  35:11
  4     25  Sara Lewis                   37:31
  5     29  William White                37:51
  6   ( 44) Donald Hack                  39:38
  7   ( 49) Michael Seal                 39:54

  4.    83  ROWDY REBELS (DEANA'S TEAM)                      (  35:17  2:56:24   4:10)
===============================================================
  1      9  Dustin Whitsett              33:25
  2     11  Jessica Stemle               33:46
  3     14  Landon Caldwell              34:37
  4     23  Marc Edlin                   37:01
  5     26  Janet Caldwell               37:35
  6   ( 27) Deana Carl                   37:36
  7   ( 33) Jennifer Tarrance            38:19

  5.   170  HUMANA GYM RATS                                  (  38:16  3:11:17   5:52)
===============================================================
  1     18  Cody Ogden                   35:06
  2     21  Kaitlyn Morley               36:57
  3     28  Karen Hill                   37:48
  4     50  Marvin Swope                 40:28
  5     53  Jeff Kimmel                  40:58
  6   ( 54) Suzanne Burns                40:58
  7   ( 63) Vicki Ogden                  44:52

  6.   179  DOUBLE D SUPPORTERS                              (  38:10  3:10:47   8:17)
===============================================================
  1      6  Stephen Adams                32:52
  2     32  Misty Stiles                 38:12
  3     41  Bethany Hammontree           38:51
  4     45  Kristy Joslin                39:43
  5     55  Isma Pedroza                 41:09
  6   ( 62) Brandon Joslin               43:55
  7   ( 79) Delta Havens                 48:25

  7.   185  MERCER TRANSPORTATION                            (  38:13  3:11:03   4:57)
===============================================================
  1     17  Dale Corum                   34:54
  2     39  Chris Swanks                 38:40
  3     40  Jason Schaftlein             38:43
  4     42  Ashley Drake                 38:55
  5     47  Ryan Huber                   39:51
  6   ( 48) Mike Lamb                    39:53
  7   ( 52) Jacob Thomas                 40:50

  8.   209  HORSESHOE SOUTHERN INDIANA                       (  39:36  3:18:00   8:43)
===============================================================
  1     15  Thomas Hickerson Jr          34:43
  2     37  Todd Berryman                38:37
  3     38  Matt Gore                    38:39
  4     57  Chris Eyre                   42:35
  5     60  Patrick Malarkey             43:26
  6   ( 92) Shannon MacK                 51:27
  7   (109) Kyle Wallace               1:02:25

  9.   289  MOVING INFIRMARY                                 (  43:48  3:38:56   7:02)
===============================================================
  1     43  Devan Kelty                  39:32
  2     46  Mark Straub                  39:45
  3     65  Julia Weigel                 46:32
  4     67  Bart Weigel                  46:33
  5     68  Garrick Straub               46:34
  6   ( 73) Kevin Finley                 46:58
  7   ( 74) Erik Prentice                46:58

 10.   303  C ZONE MUDIOTS                                   (  44:32  3:42:38  17:54)
===============================================================
  1      3  Laura Luther                 32:05
  2     70  Marielle Delossantos         46:50
  3     71  Ashton Gordon                46:51
  4     72  Emma Hall                    46:53
  5     87  Christie Vance               49:59
  6   ( 88) Mary Schreiber-Dooley        49:59
  7   ( 89) Tammy Makenzie               51:08

 11.   304  RAD RUNNERS                                      (  44:57  3:44:45  16:06)
===============================================================
  1     10  Shawn Rhoton                 33:41
  2     64  Kimberly Buckman             45:59
  3     66  Anne Rhoton                  46:32
  4     80  Catherine Dedich             48:46
  5     84  Claire Moreman               49:47

 12.   326  GI JONKINS                                       (  44:39  3:43:11   5:45)
===============================================================
  1     56  Daryl Fohr                   41:48
  2     58  Jonathan Himler              43:14
  3     59  Angela Jenkins               43:14
  4     76  Jillian Fohr                 47:22
  5     77  Josh Himler                  47:33

 13.   356  LYDON                                            (  46:57  3:54:44  16:31)
===============================================================
  1     35  Sean Lydon                   38:29
  2     51  Maddie Lydon                 40:46
  3     78  Cassie Lydon                 48:13
  4     93  Sheila McDonough             52:16
  5     99  Amy Berry                    55:00
  6   (105) Barb Lydon                   57:29
  7   (106) Alex Moses                   57:36

 14.   423  MINIVAN!                                         (  56:38  4:43:10  43:05)
===============================================================
  1     69  Ben Carnes                   46:35
  2     75  Leslie Potter                47:17
  3     85  Erin Kimla                   49:49
  4     86  Krista Cotten                49:49
  5    108  Tina Nance                 1:29:40

 15.   427  SOUR PUNCH                                       (  50:02  4:10:09   2:18)
===============================================================
  1     81  April Curtsinger             49:09
  2     82  Brigitte Seitz               49:09
  3     83  Eric Curtsinger              49:09
  4     90  Ahmad Dennis                 51:21
  5     91  Candice Crawford             51:25

 16.   467  TEAM SHILOH                                      (  54:16  4:31:20  13:31)
===============================================================
  1     61  Nick Maritt                  43:28
  2    100  Joy Abel                     56:57
  3    101  Luis R. Ramirez              56:58
  4    102  Pauline Moore                56:58
  5    103  Blanca Ramirez               56:59
  6   (104) Laurie Portal                56:59

 17.   480  WE MAKE LOUISVILLE WEIRDER                       (  54:40  4:33:20   0:04)
===============================================================
  1     94  Julie Cunningham             54:38
  2     95  Jason Wingfeld               54:39
  3     96  Timothy Morningstar          54:40
  4     97  Mark Kaelin                  54:41
  5     98  Ryan Eaton                   54:42